Deltagarlista Zontävling omg 1 Kalmar län

# Spelare Klasser
M Abrahamsson Eddie, Kristvalla BTK Pool02
M Ahnstedt Felix, Södra Vi IF Pool05
M Ahnstedt Fabian, Södra Vi IF Pool06
M Ajaj Khaled Abu, BTK Arsenal Nybro Pool05
M Arkåsen Elvis, Västerviks BTK Pool05
M Astermark Alexander, Kalmar BTK Pool08
M Axelsson Sigge, Kalmar BTK Pool03
M Biskop David, Långemåla BTK Pool01
M Blom Emil, Långemåla BTK Pool02
M Budicin Adam, Kristvalla BTK Pool01
M Dunger-Gynnerfelt Wilmer, Västerviks BTK Pool06
K Elmerkind Ebba, Bergkvara BTK Pool07
M Elmgren Willie, BTK Arsenal Nybro Pool09
M Ericsson Alexander, Kalmar BTK Pool07
M Eskilsson Isak, Kalmar BTK Pool05
K Fermskog Alvi, Långemåla BTK Pool08
M Fluder Sonesson Timothy, BTK Arsenal Nybro Pool06
M Folkesson Isac, Gullabo SK Pool09
M Forsell Karl, Kristvalla BTK Pool04
M Fredholm Noah, Kalmar BTK Pool02
M Gustafsson Jeff, Södra Vi IF Pool08
M Gustavsson Rasmus, Långemåla BTK Pool03
M Hjalmarsson Alexander, Kalmar BTK Pool05
M Isfalk Carl-Henrik, Kalmar BTK Pool06
M Jeansson Lukas, Kristvalla BTK Pool03
M Kangefjärd Noel, Kalmar BTK Pool09
M Karlsson Zacharias, Gullabo SK Pool06
M Karlzen Anton, Oskarshamns BTK Pool08
M Klase Emil, Långemåla BTK Pool02
M Larsson Sebastian, BTK Enig Pool04
M Lindberg Alexander, Västerviks BTK Pool01
M Ljungkvist Wille, Kalmar BTK Pool04
M Luong Borg Alexander, Oskarshamns BTK Pool01
K Luong Borg Neah, Oskarshamns BTK Pool04
M Modée Simon, Kalmar BTK Pool05
M Nilsén Hugo, Kalmar BTK Pool04
M Nilsson Isak, Långemåla BTK Pool01
M Nilsson Joel, Gullabo SK Pool09
K Nordgren Ella, Oskarshamns BTK Pool09
M Persson Vilmer, Södra Vi IF Pool02
M Persson Ture, Kalmar BTK Pool09
M Petersson Tapani, BTK Arsenal Nybro Pool07
K Petersson Strand Nora, Långemåla BTK Pool08
M Rugland Milo, Kalmar BTK Pool03
M Sandberg Neo, Kalmar BTK Pool09
M Sternér Svante , Kalmar BTK Pool07
M Sundström Leo, Kalmar BTK Pool02
K Svensson Tilde, Kalmar BTK Pool03
K Svensson Tindra, Västerviks BTK Pool03
M Triberius Olle, Kalmar BTK Pool01
M Wahlsteen Felix, Oskarshamns BTK Pool08
M Wenell Ville, Kalmar BTK Pool04
M Westlund Leonard, Gullabo SK Pool07
M Wåhlin William, Kristvalla BTK Pool07
M Ödlund Sixten, Oskarshamns BTK Pool06